Footballshirtmaker.Com - Info footballshirtmaker.com

footballshirtmaker receives about 1,850 unique visitors and 11,470 (6.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $14.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,753.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank footballshirtmaker.com is ranked number 191,399 in the world and 0.00037% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 198.12.150.17.

About - footballshirtmaker.com

How popular is footballshirtmaker.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
55,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,470 (6.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
191,399 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00037% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Algeria 8.2%10.2%7708
United Kingdom 7.3%5.5%62087
Colombia 5.9%4.6%10443
Argentina 5.6%3.6%19048
Egypt 5.4%7.1%19808
Mexico 5.0%3.9%33517
Spain 3.9%1.5%86323
Cambodia 3.4%6.1%4899
Bangladesh 3.4%3.4%19997
United States 2.8%1.1%674609
Morocco 2.1%1.3%20610
Other 1.6%0.5%18497
Vietnam 0.8%0.6%77975

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
footballshirtmaker.com
100.00%100.00%7.0

How fast does footballshirtmaker.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1169 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
172
Total Backlinks:
  1,994
Follow Links:
  1,896
Nofollow Links:
  98
Referring Domains:
  60
Referring IPs:
  64

Competitive Data

SEMrush footballshirtmaker.com
Domain:
  footballshirtmaker.com
Rank:
  383,027
Organic Keywords:
  4,279
Organic Traffic:
  1,617
Organic Cost:
  $1,240.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is footballshirtmaker.com?

Facebook likes:
  1,400
Facebook shares:
  2,780
Facebook comments:
  846
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5,026
Google +:
  116
Linkedin:
  15
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much footballshirtmaker.com can earn?

Website Value:
$8,753.30
Daily Revenue:
$14.80
Monthly Revenue:
$444.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,402.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is footballshirtmaker.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.12.150.17
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.12.150.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://load.s3.amazonaws.com/pixel.gif (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15_as.js (expiration not specified)
http://footballshirtmaker.com/IMG/640-EN.jpg (5 minutes)
http://footballshirtmaker.com/IMG/fondos/fondocamiseta.jpg (5 minutes)
http://dsms0mj1bbhn4.cloudfront.net/assets/pub/shareaholic.js (10 minutes)
http://footballshirtmaker.com/en/movil-inicio.css (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://px.owneriq.net/eexelate.js?pc=sholic&eid=1***3&uid=Q5201417961481331678J (5.6 hours)
http://px.owneriq.net/stas/s/sholic.js (5.6 hours)
http://px.owneriq.net/ep?sid%5B%5D=4226104773&pt=oiq&nr=1 (10.3 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://footballshirtmaker.com/en/movil-inicio.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 45.7KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.7KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.7KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://partner.shareaholic.com/partners.js?location=http%3A%2F%2Ffootballshirtmaker.com%2Fen%2F&canonical=http%3A%2F%2Ffootballshirtmaker.com%2Fen%2F&site=a782bad444081ef***12e14b159f473c6 could save 1.3KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://ssum-sec.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=183725&cb=https%3A%2F%2Fengine.adzerk.net%2Fudb%2F9604%2Fsync%2Fi.gif%3FpartnerId%3D1%26userId%3D&C=1 could save 1KiB (65% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AnunciosGoogle</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to footballshirtmaker.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 25 Jun 2016 11:49:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.16 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
Location: http://footballshirtmaker.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Expires: Sat, 25 Jun 2016 11:59:54 GMT
Content-Length: 238
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Sat, 25 Jun 2016 11:49:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.16 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.30
location: en/
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Expires: Sat, 25 Jun 2016 11:59:54 GMT
Vary: User-Agent
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 25 Jun 2016 11:49:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.16 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.30
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Cache-Control: max-age=600
Expires: Sat, 25 Jun 2016 11:59:54 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 198.12.150.17 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.numerologiagratis.net
Rname cdwebs.hotmail.com
Serial Number 2015062300
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX footballshirtmaker.com 3600
NS ns1.numerologiagratis.net 3599
NS ns2.numerologiagratis.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-04-30
Domain Age:
6 years 1 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FOOTBALLSHIRTMAKER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.NUMEROLOGIAGRATIS.NET
Name Server: NS2.NUMEROLOGIAGRATIS.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-apr-2010
Expiration Date: 30-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 25 Jun 2016 11:49:49 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

aprenderingles.data99.com.ar
1 min
ubuntu.com
2 mins
facebook.com
3 mins
pronuntiapp.com
5 mins
hotdatajobs.com
19 mins
sme.sk
19 mins
gee***.com
21 mins
touchlountechepta.com
23 mins
yourselfseries.com
23 mins
anwariz.com
26 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
footballshirtmaker.com widget